ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 12:59:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HSR PASS (59721)
JAIPUR to HISAR
JP HSR PASS (59721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: JP HSR PASS (59721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)11
4KWPKHATIPURA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)17
5BAIBASSI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)33
6BSKOBANSKHO06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)45
7DODAUSA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)61
8KVGMKOLVAGRAM06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)79
9ARNAARNIA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)84
10BKIBANDIKUI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)90
11GLNAGOLANA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)97
12BUBASWA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)103
13SRRGSURER GOTH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)109
14RHGRAJGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)115
15DGWDHIGAWARA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)124
16MKHMALAKHERA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)132
17MWWMAHWA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)140
18AWRALWAR08:36 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)151
19PSLPARISAL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)164
20GALGHATALA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)170
21KRHKHAIRTHAL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)177
22HSIHARSAULI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)186
23KNARKHANPUR AHIR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)191
24AIAAJARAKA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)197
25MJNLMAJRI NANGAL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)203
26BWLBAWAL09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)210
27REREWARI10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)225
28KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)234
29JTSJATUSANA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)242
30NLQNANGAL PATHANI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)247
31KSIKOSLI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)253
32SDRASUDHRANA11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)258
33JRLJHARILI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)267
34CKDCHARKHI DADRI11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)280
35MHUMANHERU11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)294
36BNWBHIWANI12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)307
37BWKBAWANI KHERA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)325
38JKZJITAKHERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)335
39AUNAURANG NAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)337
40HNSHANSI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)344
41STDSATROD13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)357
42HSRHISAR13:35 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :