ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 06:19:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JP PASS (59722)
HISAR to JAIPUR
HSR JP PASS (59722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR JP PASS (59722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)10
3HNSHANSI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)23
4AUNAURANG NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)30
5JKZJITAKHERI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)32
6BWKBAWANI KHERA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)42
7BNWBHIWANI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)60
8MHUMANHERU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)73
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)87
10JRLJHARILI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)100
11SDRASUDHRANA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)109
12KSIKOSLI16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)114
13NLQNANGAL PATHANI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)120
14JTSJATUSANA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)125
15KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)133
16REREWARI17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)142
17BWLBAWAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)157
18MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)164
19AIAAJARAKA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)170
20KNARKHANPUR AHIR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)176
21HSIHARSAULI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)181
22KRHKHAIRTHAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)190
23GALGHATALA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)197
24PSLPARISAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)203
25AWRALWAR18:52 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)216
26MWWMAHWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)227
27MKHMALAKHERA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)235
28DGWDHIGAWARA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)243
29RHGRAJGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)252
30SRRGSURER GOTH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)258
31BUBASWA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)264
32GLNAGOLANA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)270
33BKIBANDIKUI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)277
34ARNAARNIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)283
35KVGMKOLVAGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)288
36DODAUSA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)306
37BSKOBANSKHO21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)322
38BAIBASSI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)334
39KWPKHATIPURA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)350
40GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)356
41GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)362
42JPJAIPUR22:35 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :