ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2017 20:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
SIKAR JN to REWARI
SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2JDDJERTHI DADHIA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)13
3NWHNAWALGARH08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)27
4BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)31
5DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)38
6NUANUA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)52
7JJNJHUNJHUNUN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)64
8RSHRATAN SHAHR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)79
9NRKENARI KHETRI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)87
10CRWACHIRAWA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)93
11SRGHSURAJGARH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)105
12BOTRBHAVDHARI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)116
13LHULOHARU10:25 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)122
14SAWNSOHANSRA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)128
15STNLSATNALI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)139
16NWNNANWAN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)144
17NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)149
18ZPZERPUR PALI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)155
19MHRGMAHENDRAGARH11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)163
20BJWSBOJAWAS11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)170
21GRKAGURHA KEMLA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)174
22KNNKKANINA KHAS11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)179
23DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)189
24NNUNANGAL MUNDI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)200
25REREWARI13:30 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :