ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:17:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728)
REWARI to SIKAR JN
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource23:40 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)34
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)50
6ZPZERPUR PALI00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)58
7STNLSATNALI00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)74
8SAWNSOHANSRA01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)85
9LHULOHARU01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)91
10SRGHSURAJGARH02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)108
11CRWACHIRAWA02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)120
12RSHRATAN SHAHR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)134
13JJNJHUNJHUNUN03:02 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)149
14NUANUA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)160
15DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)175
16NWHNAWALGARH03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)186
17SIKRSIKAR JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :