ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:45:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
REWARI to SIKAR JN
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU16:48 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)91
14BOTRBHAVDHARI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)97
15SRGHSURAJGARH17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)108
16CRWACHIRAWA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)120
17NRKENARI KHETRI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)126
18RSHRATAN SHAHR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)134
19JJNJHUNJHUNUN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)149
20NUANUA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)160
21DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)175
22BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)181
23NWHNAWALGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)186
24JDDJERTHI DADHIA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)200
25SIKRSIKAR JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :