ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 04:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
REWARI to SIKAR JN
RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU16:25 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)91
14BOTRBHAVDHARI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)97
15SRGHSURAJGARH17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)108
16CRWACHIRAWA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)120
17NRKENARI KHETRI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)126
18RSHRATAN SHAHR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)134
19JJNJHUNJHUNUN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)149
20NUANUA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)160
21DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)175
22BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)181
23NWHNAWALGARH19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)186
24JDDJERTHI DADHIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)200
25SIKRSIKAR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :