ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 10:17:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59731)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BRORBERORE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)8
3RMSRRAMSINGHPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)17
4SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)34
5KYNTKALYANKOT07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)42
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
7SRPRSARUPSAR JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)56
8SRZSARDARGARH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)60
9BNSRBHAGWANSAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)72
10SOGSURATGARH JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :