ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 08:20:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59732)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)16
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)21
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)29
6KYNTKALYANKOT05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)35
7SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)43
8RMSRRAMSINGHPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)59
9BRORBERORE05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)68
10APHANUPGARH06:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :