ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 03:25:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APH SOG PASS (59733)
ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN
APH SOG PASS (59733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APH SOG PASS (59733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2RMSRRAMSINGHPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)18
3SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)34
4KYNTKALYANKOT21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)43
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)49
6SRPRSARUPSAR JN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)56
7SRZSARDARGARH21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)61
8BNSRBHAGWANSAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)72
9SOGSURATGARH JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :