ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 04:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG APH PASS (59734)
SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH
SOG APH PASS (59734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG APH PASS (59734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)17
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)21
5RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)29
6KYNTKALYANKOT19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)35
7SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)44
8RMSRRAMSINGHPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)60
9APHANUPGARH20:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :