ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:14:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM KOTA PASS (59803)
RATLAM JN to KOTA JN
RTM KOTA PASS (59803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RTM KOTA PASS (59803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)21
4KUHKHACHROD14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)31
5BRNABERAWANYA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)37
6NADNAGDA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)45
7MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)62
8LNRLUNI RICHHA15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)72
9VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)84
10THURTHURIA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)93
11CMUCHAU MAHLA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)107
12SVASUWASRA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)122
13SGZSHAMGARH16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)136
14GOHGAROT16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)147
15KRLSKURLAS16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)157
16BWMBHAWANI MANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)169
17DKRADHUANKHERI17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)179
18JHWJHALAWAR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)186
19RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)197
20MKXMORAK17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)207
21DARADARA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)222
22RDTRAVTHA ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)235
23DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)260
24KOTAKOTA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.