ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:47:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN JP PASS (59806)
BAYANA JN to JAIPUR
BXN JP PASS (59806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BXN JP PASS (59806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2FSPFATEH SINGHPURA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)20
3HANHINDAUN CITY14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)33
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)43
5KNDPKHANDIP14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)50
6PDZPILIODA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)57
7GGCGANGAPUR CITY14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)77
8NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)94
9NMDNOMODA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)104
10MLZMALARNA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)111
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)141
12DPZDEVPURA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)152
13CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
14SURLSURELI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)172
15ISAISARDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)181
16SRASSIRAS17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)191
17BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)206
18CHNNCHANNANI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)219
19CKSCHAKSU18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)230
20SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)243
21SNGNSANGANER19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)260
22DPADURGAPURA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)265
23JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.