ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2017 20:44:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN FL FAST PAS (59806)
BAYANA JN to PHULERA JN
BXN FL FAST PAS (59806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
AB1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BXN FL FAST PAS (59806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2FSPFATEH SINGHPURA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
3HANHINDAUN CITY14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)32
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)43
5PDZPILIODA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)56
6GGCGANGAPUR CITY15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)77
7NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)94
8NMDNOMODA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)103
9MLZMALARNA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)110
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)140
11DPZDEVPURA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)151
12CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)162
13SURLSURELI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)171
14ISAISARDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)180
15SRASSIRAS17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)190
16BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)206
17CHNNCHANNANI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)219
18CKSCHAKSU18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)229
19SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)243
20SNGNSANGANER19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)260
21DPADURGAPURA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)264
22JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)272
23KKUKANAKPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)281
24DNKDHANAKYA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)290
25JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)308
26HDAHIRNODA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)318
27FLPHULERA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :