ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:46:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
RATLAM JN to AGRA FORT
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)13
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)25
4JAOJAORA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)34
5DODDHODHAR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)50
6KHNRKACHNARA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)58
7DLDDALAUDA10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)70
8MDSMANDASOR10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)100
10MLGMALHARGARH10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)108
11HKLHARKIA KHAL11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)120
12NMHNIMACH11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)133
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)143
14JWOJAWAD ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)150
15NBHNIMBAHERA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)160
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)168
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)178
18CORCHITTAURGARH13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)189
19CNACHANDERIYA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)197
20BSSLBASSI BERISAL15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)215
21PSLIPARSOLI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)230
22BNDIBARUNDANI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)239
23MLGHMANDALGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)255
24SMPASHYAMPURI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)276
25URMLUPRAMAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)282
26JNRIJALANDARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)289
27SNARSRINAGAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)313
28BUDIBUNDI17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)323
29THEATHALERA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)337
30KOTAKOTA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)361
31GQLGURLA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)366
32KPTNKESHORAI PATAN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)374
33AREARNETHA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)385
34KPZKAPREN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)394
35GKBGHATAKA VARANA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)404
36LBNLABAN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)414
37LKELAKHERI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)421
38IDGINDARGARH22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)432
39AMLIAMLI22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)445
40RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)453
41KTAKUSHTALA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)461
42SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)468
43RNTRANTHAMBHORE23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)478
44MXLMOKHOLI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)488
45MLZMALARNA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)498
46NMDNOMODA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)506
47NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)515
48LRULALPUR UMRI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)526
49GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)532
50COOCHHOTI ODAI01:10 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)545
51PDZPILIODA01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)553
52KNDPKHANDIP01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)559
53SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)566
54HANHINDAUN CITY02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)576
55FSPFATEH SINGHPURA02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)590
56DYDUMARIYA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)600
57BXNBAYANA JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)609
58BAMABIRAMBAD03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)614
59BRBANDH BARETA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)618
60NGLTNAGLATULA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)624
61BIQBANSI PAHARPUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)630
62DXKDHANA KHERLI04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)636
63RBSRUPBAS04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)643
64AEDAULENDA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)649
65FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)657
66SNPRSINGARPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)663
67KLBKIRAOLI04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)670
68MIQMIRHAKUR05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)678
69PTLIPATHAULI05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)684
70IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)692
71AFAGRA FORT06:00 (Day 2)Destination694
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :