ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:27:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
RATLAM NEW to AGRA FORT
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMNRATLAM NEWSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)16
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)27
4JAOJAORA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)36
5DODDHODHAR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)52
6KHNRKACHNARA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)60
7DLDDALAUDA10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
8MDSMANDASOR10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)87
9PIPPIPLIA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)103
10MLGMALHARGARH10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)111
11HKLHARKIA KHAL11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)123
12NMHNIMACH11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)136
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)145
14JWOJAWAD ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)152
15NBHNIMBAHERA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)163
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)171
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)180
18CORCHITTAURGARH13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)192
19CNACHANDERIYA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)199
20BSSLBASSI BERISAL15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)218
21PSLIPARSOLI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)232
22BNDIBARUNDANI15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)242
23MLGHMANDALGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)257
24SMPASHYAMPURI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)278
25URMLUPRAMAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)285
26JNRIJALANDARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)291
27SNARSRINAGAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)315
28BUDIBUNDI17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)325
29THEATHALERA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)339
30KOTAKOTA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)361
31GQLGURLA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)366
32KPTNKESHORAI PATAN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)376
33AREARNETHA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)387
34KPZKAPREN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)396
35GKBGHATAKA VARANA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)407
36LBNLABAN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)416
37LKELAKHERI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)424
38IDGINDARGARH21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)434
39AMLIAMLI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)447
40RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)455
41KTAKUSHTALA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)464
42SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)471
43RNTRANTHAMBHORE22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)481
44MXLMOKHOLI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)490
45MLZMALARNA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)501
46NMDNOMODA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)508
47NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)518
48LRULALPUR UMRI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)528
49GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)534
50COOCHHOTI ODAI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)547
51PDZPILIODA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)555
52KNDPKHANDIP00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)561
53SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)569
54HANHINDAUN CITY01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)579
55FSPFATEH SINGHPURA01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)592
56DYDUMARIYA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)603
57BXNBAYANA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)612
58BAMABIRAMBAD03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)616
59BRBANDH BARETA03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)621
60NGLTNAGLATULA03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)626
61BIQBANSI PAHARPUR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)633
62DXKDHANA KHERLI04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)638
63RBSRUPBAS04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)646
64AEDAULENDA04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)651
65FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)660
66SNPRSINGARPUR04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)666
67KLBKIRAOLI04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)672
68MIQMIRHAKUR04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)680
69PTLIPATHAULI05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)686
70IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)694
71AFAGRA FORT06:00 (Day 2)Destination696
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.