ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jun-2019 12:47:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
RATLAM NEW to AGRA FORT
HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIGHATI PASS (59811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMNRATLAM NEWSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)16
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)27
4JAOJAORA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)36
5DODDHODHAR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)52
6KHNRKACHNARA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)60
7DLDDALAUDA10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
8MDSMANDASOR10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)87
9PIPPIPLIA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)103
10MLGMALHARGARH10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)111
11HKLHARKIA KHAL11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)123
12NMHNIMACH11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)136
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)145
14JWOJAWAD ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)152
15NBHNIMBAHERA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)163
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)171
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)180
18CORCHITTAURGARH13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)192
19CNACHANDERIYA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)199
20BSSLBASSI BERISAL15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)218
21PSLIPARSOLI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)232
22BNDIBARUNDANI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)242
23MLGHMANDALGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)257
24SMPASHYAMPURI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)278
25URMLUPRAMAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)285
26JNRIJALANDARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)291
27SNARSRINAGAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)315
28BUDIBUNDI17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)325
29THEATHALERA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)339
30KOTAKOTA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)361
31GQLGURLA20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)366
32KPTNKESHORAI PATAN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)376
33AREARNETHA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)387
34KPZKAPREN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)396
35GKBGHATAKA VARANA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)407
36LBNLABAN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)416
37LKELAKHERI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)424
38IDGINDARGARH21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)434
39AMLIAMLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)447
40RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)455
41KTAKUSHTALA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)464
42SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)471
43RNTRANTHAMBHORE23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)481
44MXLMOKHOLI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)490
45MLZMALARNA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)501
46NMDNOMODA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)508
47NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)518
48LRULALPUR UMRI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)528
49GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)534
50COOCHHOTI ODAI01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)547
51PDZPILIODA01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)555
52KNDPKHANDIP01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)561
53SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)569
54HANHINDAUN CITY01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)579
55FSPFATEH SINGHPURA02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)592
56DYDUMARIYA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)603
57BXNBAYANA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)612
58BAMABIRAMBAD03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)616
59BRBANDH BARETA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)621
60NGLTNAGLATULA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)626
61BIQBANSI PAHARPUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)633
62DXKDHANA KHERLI04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)638
63RBSRUPBAS04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)646
64AEDAULENDA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)651
65FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)660
66SNPRSINGARPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)666
67KLBKIRAOLI04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)672
68MIQMIRHAKUR05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)680
69PTLIPATHAULI05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)686
70IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)694
71AFAGRA FORT06:00 (Day 2)Destination696
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.