ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:15:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HALDIGHATI PASS (59812)
AGRA FORT to RATLAM NEW
HALDIGHATI PASS (59812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HALDIGHATI PASS (59812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)2
3PTLIPATHAULI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)10
4MIQMIRHAKUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)16
5KLBKIRAOLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)24
6SNPRSINGARPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)31
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)37
8AEDAULENDA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)45
9RBSRUPBAS20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)51
10DXKDHANA KHERLI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)58
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)64
12NGLTNAGLATULA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)70
13BRBANDH BARETA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)76
14BAMABIRAMBAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)80
15BXNBAYANA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)85
16DYDUMARIYA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)94
17FSPFATEH SINGHPURA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)104
18HANHINDAUN CITY22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)118
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)128
20KNDPKHANDIP22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)135
21PDZPILIODA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)141
22COOCHHOTI ODAI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)149
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)162
24LRULALPUR UMRI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)168
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)179
26NMDNOMODA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)189
27MLZMALARNA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)196
28MXLMOKHOLI00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)206
29RNTRANTHAMBHORE00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)216
30SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)226
31KTAKUSHTALA01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)233
32RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)241
33AMLIAMLI01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)249
34IDGINDARGARH01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)262
35LKELAKHERI02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)273
36LBNLABAN02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)280
37GKBGHATAKA VARANA02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)290
38KPZKAPREN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)300
39AREARNETHA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)309
40KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)320
41GQLGURLA04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)328
42KOTAKOTA JN05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)333
43BUDIBUNDI07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)371
44SNARSRINAGAR07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)381
45JNRIJALANDARI07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)405
46URMLUPRAMAL07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)412
47SMPASHYAMPURI08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)419
48MLGHMANDALGARH08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)439
49CNACHANDERIYA10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)497
50CORCHITTAURGARH10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)505
51SMPSHAMBHUPURA11:11 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)516
52GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD11:22 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)526
53NBHNIMBAHERA11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)534
54JWOJAWAD ROAD11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)544
55NMHNIMACH12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)561
56HKLHARKIA KHAL12:28 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)574
57MLGMALHARGARH12:46 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)586
58PIPPIPLIA12:56 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)594
59MDSMANDASOR13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)610
60DLDDALAUDA13:31 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)624
61KCNRKACHNARA ROAD13:47 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)634
62DODDHODHAR13:56 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)644
63BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI14:28 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)669
64NLINAMLI14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)681
65RTMNRATLAM NEW15:35 (Day 2)Destination694
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.