ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 23:41:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JAB PASS (59813)
KOTA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA
KOTA JAB PASS (59813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA JAB PASS (59813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3KPTNKESHORAI PATAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)13
4AREARNETHA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)24
5KPZKAPREN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)33
6GKBGHATAKA VARANA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)44
7LBNLABAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)53
8LKELAKHERI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)61
9IDGINDARGARH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
10AMLIAMLI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)84
11RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)92
12KTAKUSHTALA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)101
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)108
14RNTRANTHAMBHORE10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)118
15MXLMOKHOLI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)127
16MLZMALARNA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)138
17NMDNOMODA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)145
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)155
19LRULALPUR UMRI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)165
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)171
21COOCHHOTI ODAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)184
22PDZPILIODA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)192
23SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)206
24HANHINDAUN CITY12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)216
25FSPFATEH SINGHPURA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)229
26DYDUMARIYA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)240
27BXNBAYANA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)249
28BAMABIRAMBAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)253
29BRBANDH BARETA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)258
30NGLTNAGLATULA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)263
31BIQBANSI PAHARPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)270
32DXKDHANA KHERLI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)275
33RBSRUPBAS15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)283
34AEDAULENDA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)288
35FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)297
36SNPRSINGARPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)303
37KLBKIRAOLI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)309
38MIQMIRHAKUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)317
39PTLIPATHAULI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)323
40IDHIDGAH AGRA JN16:41 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)331
41AFAGRA FORT17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)333
42JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA17:35 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :