ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:54:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF KOTA PASS (59814)
AGRA FORT to KOTA JN
AF KOTA PASS (59814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AF KOTA PASS (59814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)2
3PTLIPATHAULI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)10
4MIQMIRHAKUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)16
5KLBKIRAOLI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)24
6SNPRSINGARPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)30
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)36
8AEDAULENDA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)45
9RBSRUPBAS09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)50
10DXKDHANA KHERLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)58
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)63
12NGLTNAGLATULA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)70
13BRBANDH BARETA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)75
14BAMABIRAMBAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)80
15BXNBAYANA JN10:44 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)84
16DYDUMARIYA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)93
17FSPFATEH SINGHPURA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)104
18DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)109
19HANHINDAUN CITY11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)117
20SKDMSIKRODA MINA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)122
21SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)127
22KNDPKHANDIP11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)135
23PDZPILIODA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)141
24COOCHHOTI ODAI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)149
25GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)162
26LRULALPUR UMRI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)168
27NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)178
28NMDNOMODA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)188
29MLZMALARNA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)195
30MXLMOKHOLI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)206
31RNTRANTHAMBHORE13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)215
32SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)225
33KTAKUSHTALA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)232
34RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)241
35AMLIAMLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)248
36IDGINDARGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)261
37LKELAKHERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)272
38LBNLABAN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)280
39GKBGHATAKA VARANA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)289
40KPZKAPREN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)299
41AREARNETHA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)309
42KPTNKESHORAI PATAN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)320
43GQLGURLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)327
44KOTAKOTA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.