ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 19:07:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF KOTA PASS (59814)
AGRA FORT to KOTA JN
AF KOTA PASS (59814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AF KOTA PASS (59814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:57 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)1
3PTLIPATHAULI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)9
4MIQMIRHAKUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)15
5KLBKIRAOLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)23
6SNPRSINGARPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)30
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)36
8AEDAULENDA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)44
9RBSRUPBAS09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)50
10DXKDHANA KHERLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)57
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)63
12NGLTNAGLATULA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)69
13BRBANDH BARETA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)75
14BAMABIRAMBAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)79
15BXNBAYANA JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)84
16DYDUMARIYA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)93
17FSPFATEH SINGHPURA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)103
18HANHINDAUN CITY11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)117
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)127
20PDZPILIODA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)140
21COOCHHOTI ODAI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)148
22GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)161
23LRULALPUR UMRI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)167
24NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)178
25NMDNOMODA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)188
26MLZMALARNA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)195
27MXLMOKHOLI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)205
28RNTRANTHAMBHORE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)215
29SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)225
30KTAKUSHTALA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)232
31RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)240
32AMLIAMLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)248
33IDGINDARGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)261
34LKELAKHERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)272
35LBNLABAN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)279
36GKBGHATAKA VARANA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)289
37KPZKAPREN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)299
38AREARNETHA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)308
39KPTNKESHORAI PATAN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)319
40GQLGURLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)327
41KOTAKOTA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :