ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 23:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX KOTA PASS (59822)
BHIND to KOTA JN
BIX KOTA PASS (59822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX KOTA PASS (59822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2AXKASOKHAR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)18
3SONISONI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)24
4SCNSONDHA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)32
5GOAGOHAD ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
6NNENONERA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)51
7MLARMALANPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)57
8RAKLRETHORAKALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
9SACSANICHARA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)64
10BBYBHADROLI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)71
11BLNRBIRLANAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)80
12GWLGWALIOR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)82
13PNHRPANIHAR21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)108
14GHAIGHATIGAON21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)120
15MOJMOHANA21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)146
16PARHPARAKHEDA22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)174
17KAWKHAJURI22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)192
18SVPISHIVPURI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)208
19KCRKHONKER23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)224
20KLRSKOLARAS23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)233
21LWSLUKWASA00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)248
22BDWSBADARWAS00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)260
23RSJRAISERJAGIR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)269
24MINAMIYANA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)278
25TRWTTARAVATA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)295
26GUNAGUNA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)310
27MUGAMAHUGARHA02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)318
28RTARUTHIYAI03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)330
29CRKRCHAURAKHERI03:48 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)336
30DHRDHARNAODA03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)343
31MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)348
32BLOBHULON04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)358
33CAGCHHABRA GUGOR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)370
34SYLSALPURA04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)385
35ATRUATRU05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)399
36PORPIPALDA ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)407
37CJWCHAJAWA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)416
38BAZBARAN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)428
39BJKBIJORA07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)441
40ATHANTAH07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)450
41BONBHONRA07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)465
42DXDDIGOD08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)478
43CDSLCHANDRESAL08:15 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)487
44KOTAKOTA JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination495
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :