ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:54:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BIX PASS (59823)
GWALIOR to BHIND
GWL BIX PASS (59823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BIX PASS (59823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)3
3BBYBHADROLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
4SACSANICHARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)18
5RAKLRETHORAKALAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
6MLARMALANPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)25
7NNENONERA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)31
8RYTRAYATPURA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)35
9GOAGOHAD ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)42
10SCNSONDHA ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)51
11SONISONI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)58
12AXKASOKHAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)65
13AAHITEHAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)71
14BIXBHIND08:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.