ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 17:00:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BIX PASS (59823)
GWALIOR to BHIND
GWL BIX PASS (59823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BIX PASS (59823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)2
3BBYBHADROLI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)17
4SACSANICHARA06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)23
5RAKLRETHORAKALAN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
6MLARMALANPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)31
7NNENONERA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)36
8RYTRAYATPURA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)40
9GOAGOHAD ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)48
10SCNSONDHA ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)56
11SONISONI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)63
12AXKASOKHAR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)69
13AAHITEHAR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)76
14BIXBHIND08:50 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :