ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX GWL PASS (59824)
BHIND to GWALIOR
BIX GWL PASS (59824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX GWL PASS (59824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)11
3AXKASOKHAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)24
5SCNSONDHA ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)40
7RYTRAYATPURA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)51
9MLARMALANPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)64
12BBYBHADROLI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)79
14GWLGWALIOR12:25 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.