ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:05:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BIX PASS (59825)
GWALIOR to BHIND
GWL BIX PASS (59825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BIX PASS (59825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)3
3BBYBHADROLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)12
4SACSANICHARA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)18
5RAKLRETHORAKALAN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)22
6MLARMALANPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)25
7NNENONERA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)31
8RYTRAYATPURA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)35
9GOAGOHAD ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)42
10SCNSONDHA ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)51
11SONISONI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)58
12AXKASOKHAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)65
13AAHITEHAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)71
14BIXBHIND16:55 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.