ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 22:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BIX PASS (59825)
GWALIOR to BHIND
GWL BIX PASS (59825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BIX PASS (59825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)3
3BBYBHADROLI14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)17
4SACSANICHARA14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)24
5RAKLRETHORAKALAN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)28
6MLARMALANPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)31
7NNENONERA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)37
8RYTRAYATPURA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)40
9GOAGOHAD ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)48
10SCNSONDHA ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)56
11SONISONI16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)64
12AXKASOKHAR16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)70
13AAHITEHAR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)77
14BIXBHIND16:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :