ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:48:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX GWL PASS (59826)
BHIND to GWALIOR
BIX GWL PASS (59826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX GWL PASS (59826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)11
3AXKASOKHAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)24
5SCNSONDHA ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)40
7RYTRAYATPURA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)51
9MLARMALANPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)64
12BBYBHADROLI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)79
14GWLGWALIOR21:25 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.