ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 12:17:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIX GWL PASS (59826)
BHIND to GWALIOR
BIX GWL PASS (59826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BIX GWL PASS (59826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
3AXKASOKHAR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)18
4SONISONI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)24
5SCNSONDHA ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)40
7RYTRAYATPURA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)51
9MLARMALANPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)64
12BBYBHADROLI20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)85
14GWLGWALIOR21:25 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :