ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:21:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
VADODARA JN to KOTA JN
BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
3PIOPILOL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)14
4AIRALINDRA ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)21
5SMLASAMLAYA JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)27
6LANLOTANA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)32
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)38
8BKRLBAKROL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)44
9DRLDEROL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)51
10KRSAKHARSALIYA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)63
11GDAGODHRA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)74
12KIZKANSUDHI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)78
13CCLCHANCHELAV10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)85
14SATSANT ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)94
15PPDPIPLOD JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)106
16LMKLIMKHEDA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)114
17MAMMANGAL MAHUDI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)124
18USRAUSRA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)130
19JKTJEKOT11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)138
20RETRENTIYA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)143
21DHDDAHOD11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)148
22BIOBORDI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)159
23ANASANAS11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)167
24MGNMEGHNAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)181
25THDRTHANDLA RD12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)189
26BJGBAJRANGARH12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)196
27PCNPANCH PIPILA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)203
28AGRAMARGARH12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)213
29BMIBAMNIA12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)217
30BOGBHAIRONGARH13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)223
31RTIRAOTI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)235
32BILDBILDI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)242
33MRNMORWANI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)251
34RTMRATLAM JN14:10 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)263
35BODBANGROD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)276
36RNHRUNKHERA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)284
37KUHKHACHROD15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)294
38BRNABERAWANYA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)300
39NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)308
40RLKROHAL KHURD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)318
41MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)325
42LNRLUNI RICHHA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)335
43VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)348
44THURTHURIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)356
45TLZTALAVLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)366
46CMUCHAU MAHLA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)370
47NKHNATHUKHERI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)380
48SVASUWASRA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)386
49HNUHANSPURA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)392
50SGZSHAMGARH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)399
51GOHGAROT18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)410
52KRLSKURLAS18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)420
53BWMBHAWANI MANDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)433
54DKRADHUANKHERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)443
55JHWJHALAWAR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)449
56RMARAMGANJ MANDI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)461
57MKXMORAK19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)471
58KIWKANWALPURA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)476
59DARADARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)485
60RDTRAVTHA ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)498
61ALNIALNIYA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)510
62DDVDADHDEVI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)517
63DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)524
64KOTAKOTA JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination533
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :