ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:25:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
VADODARA JN to KOTA JN
BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC KOTA PASS (59831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)7
3PIOPILOL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)13
4AIRALINDRA ROAD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
5SMLASAMLAYA JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)26
6LANLOTANA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)31
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)37
8BKRLBAKROL08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)43
9DRLDEROL08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
10KRSAKHARSALIYA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)62
11GDAGODHRA JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)73
12KIZKANSUDHI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)78
13CCLCHANCHELAV10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)85
14SATSANT ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)94
15PPDPIPLOD JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)106
16LMKLIMKHEDA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)114
17MAMMANGAL MAHUDI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)124
18USRAUSRA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)130
19JKTJEKOT11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)137
20RETRENTIYA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)142
21DHDDAHOD11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)147
22BIOBORDI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)157
23ANASANAS11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)165
24MGNMEGHNAGAR12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)180
25THDRTHANDLA RD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)188
26BJGBAJRANGARH12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)195
27PCNPANCH PIPILA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)202
28AGRAMARGARH12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)211
29BMIBAMNIA12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)215
30BOGBHAIRONGARH13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)221
31RTIRAOTI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)233
32BILDBILDI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)240
33MRNMORWANI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)249
34RTMRATLAM JN14:10 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)262
35BODBANGROD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)275
36RNHRUNKHERA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)282
37KUHKHACHROD15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)293
38BRNABERAWANYA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)298
39NADNAGDA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)306
40RLKROHAL KHURD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)317
41MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)323
42LNRLUNI RICHHA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)334
43VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)346
44THURTHURIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)355
45TLZTALAVLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)364
46CMUCHAU MAHLA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)369
47NKHNATHUKHERI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)378
48SVASUWASRA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)384
49HNUHANSPURA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)391
50SGZSHAMGARH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)398
51GOHGAROT18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)408
52KRLSKURLAS18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)418
53BWMBHAWANI MANDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)431
54DKRADHUANKHERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)441
55JHWJHALAWAR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)447
56RMARAMGANJ MANDI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)459
57MKXMORAK19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)469
58KIWKANWALPURA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)475
59DARADARA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)484
60RDTRAVTHA ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)497
61ALNIALNIYA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)509
62DDVDADHDEVI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)515
63DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)522
64KOTAKOTA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.