ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 19:29:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
KOTA JN to VADODARA JN
KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)23
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)35
6DARADARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)48
7KIWKANWALPURA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)72
10JHWJHALAWAR ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)84
11DKRADHUANKHERI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)90
12BWMBHAWANI MANDI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)100
13KRLSKURLAS12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)113
14GOHGAROT12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)123
15SGZSHAMGARH12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)134
16HNUHANSPURA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)140
17SVASUWASRA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)147
18NKHNATHUKHERI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)153
19CMUCHAU MAHLA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)163
20TLZTALAVLI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)167
21THURTHURIA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)177
22VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)185
23LNRLUNI RICHHA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)198
24MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)208
25RLKROHAL KHURD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)215
26NADNAGDA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)225
27BRNABERAWANYA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)233
28KUHKHACHROD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)239
29RNHRUNKHERA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)249
30BODBANGROD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)257
31RTMRATLAM JN17:05 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)270
32MRNMORWANI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)282
33BILDBILDI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)291
34RTIRAOTI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)298
35BOGBHAIRONGARH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)310
36BMIBAMNIA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)316
37AGRAMARGARH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)320
38PCNPANCH PIPILA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)330
39BJGBAJRANGARH18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)337
40THDRTHANDLA RD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)343
41MGNMEGHNAGAR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)352
42ANASANAS19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)366
43BIOBORDI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)374
44DHDDAHOD19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)385
45RETRENTIYA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)390
46JKTJEKOT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)395
47USRAUSRA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)402
48MAMMANGAL MAHUDI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)409
49LMKLIMKHEDA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)419
50PPDPIPLOD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)427
51SATSANT ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)439
52CCLCHANCHELAV21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)447
53KIZKANSUDHI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)454
54GDAGODHRA JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)459
55KRSAKHARSALIYA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)470
56DRLDEROL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)482
57BKRLBAKROL23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)489
58CPNCHAMPANER RD JN23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)495
59LANLOTANA23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)501
60SMLASAMLAYA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)506
61AIRALINDRA ROAD00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)512
62PIOPILOL00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)518
63BRCVADODARA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.