ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:56:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
KOTA JN to VADODARA JN
KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA BRC PASS (59832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)22
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)34
6DARADARA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)47
7KIWKANWALPURA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)72
10JHWJHALAWAR ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)83
11DKRADHUANKHERI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)90
12BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)100
13KRLSKURLAS12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)113
14GOHGAROT12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)123
15SGZSHAMGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)133
16HNUHANSPURA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)140
17SVASUWASRA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)147
18NKHNATHUKHERI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)152
19CMUCHAU MAHLA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)162
20TLZTALAVLI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)167
21THURTHURIA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)176
22VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)185
23LNRLUNI RICHHA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)197
24MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)208
25RLKROHAL KHURD15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)214
26NADNAGDA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)224
27BRNABERAWANYA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)232
28KUHKHACHROD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)238
29RNHRUNKHERA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)249
30BODBANGROD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)256
31RTMRATLAM JN17:05 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)269
32MRNMORWANI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)282
33BILDBILDI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)291
34RTIRAOTI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)298
35BOGBHAIRONGARH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)310
36BMIBAMNIA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)316
37AGRAMARGARH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)320
38PCNPANCH PIPILA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)329
39BJGBAJRANGARH19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)336
40THDRTHANDLA RD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)343
41MGNMEGHNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)351
42ANASANAS19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)366
43BIOBORDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)373
44DHDDAHOD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)384
45RETRENTIYA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)389
46JKTJEKOT20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)395
47USRAUSRA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)402
48MAMMANGAL MAHUDI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)408
49LMKLIMKHEDA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)418
50PPDPIPLOD JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)426
51SATSANT ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)438
52CCLCHANCHELAV21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)447
53KIZKANSUDHI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)454
54GDAGODHRA JN22:19 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)459
55KRSAKHARSALIYA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)469
56DRLDEROL23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)482
57BKRLBAKROL23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)489
58CPNCHAMPANER RD JN23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)494
59LANLOTANA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)500
60SMLASAMLAYA JN00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)506
61AIRALINDRA ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)512
62PIOPILOL00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)518
63BRCVADODARA JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :