ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 20:54:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA NMH PASS (59833)
KOTA JN to NIMACH
KOTA NMH PASS (59833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA NMH PASS (59833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)6
3THEATHALERA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)24
4BUDIBUNDI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)38
5SMPASHYAMPURI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)85
6MLGHMANDALGARH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)106
7BNDIBARUNDANI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)121
8PSLIPARSOLI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)131
9BSSLBASSI BERISAL02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)145
10CNACHANDERIYA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)164
11CORCHITTAURGARH04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)171
12SMPSHAMBHUPURA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)183
13NBHNIMBAHERA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)200
14JWOJAWAD ROAD05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)211
15NMHNIMACH05:55 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :