ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 04:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA MDS PASS (59833)
KOTA JN to MANDASOR
KOTA MDS PASS (59833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA MDS PASS (59833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)6
3THEATHALERA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)24
4BUDIBUNDI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)38
5SMPASHYAMPURI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)85
6MLGHMANDALGARH23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)106
7BNDIBARUNDANI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)121
8PSLIPARSOLI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)129
9BSSLBASSI BERISAL01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)143
10CNACHANDERIYA02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)162
11CORCHITTAURGARH02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)170
12SMPSHAMBHUPURA02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)181
13NBHNIMBAHERA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)198
14JWOJAWAD ROAD03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)209
15NMHNIMACH03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)225
16HKLHARKIA KHAL04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)239
17MLGMALHARGARH04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)251
18PIPPIPLIA04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)258
19MDSMANDASOR05:05 (Day 2)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.