ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 22:27:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDS KOTA PASS (59834)
MANDASOR to KOTA JN
MDS KOTA PASS (59834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MDS KOTA PASS (59834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSMANDASORSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2PIPPIPLIA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)16
3MLGMALHARGARH21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
4HKLHARKIA KHAL21:58 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)36
5NMHNIMACH22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)49
6JWOJAWAD ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)65
7NBHNIMBAHERA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)76
8SMPSHAMBHUPURA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)93
9CORCHITTAURGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)105
10CNACHANDERIYA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)112
11BSSLBASSI BERISAL01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)131
12PSLIPARSOLI01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)146
13BNDIBARUNDANI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)155
14MLGHMANDALGARH01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)170
15SMPASHYAMPURI02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)191
16BUDIBUNDI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)238
17THEATHALERA03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)252
18GQLGURLA03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)271
19KOTAKOTA JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination276
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.