ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 14:21:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMH KOTA PASS (59834)
NIMACH to KOTA JN
NMH KOTA PASS (59834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NMH KOTA PASS (59834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMHNIMACHSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2JWOJAWAD ROAD22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)16
3NBHNIMBAHERA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)26
4SMPSHAMBHUPURA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)44
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)55
6CNACHANDERIYA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)63
7BSSLBASSI BERISAL01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)81
8PSLIPARSOLI01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)96
9BNDIBARUNDANI01:33 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)106
10MLGHMANDALGARH01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)121
11SMPASHYAMPURI02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)142
12BUDIBUNDI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)189
13THEATHALERA03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)203
14GQLGURLA03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)221
15KOTAKOTA JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :