ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 09:50:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMH UDZ PASS (59835)
NIMACH to UDAIPUR CITY
NMH UDZ PASS (59835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NMH UDZ PASS (59835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMHNIMACHSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BIWKBISALWAS KALAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
3JWOJAWAD ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)16
4NBHNIMBAHERA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)26
5GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)34
6SMPSHAMBHUPURA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)44
7ORDIORDI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)50
8CORCHITTAURGARH08:05 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)55
9GSDGHOSUNDA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)67
10NTWLNETAWAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)74
11PMOPANDOLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)81
12KINKAPASAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)91
13BSJBHUPALSAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)101
14FANFATEHNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)114
15MVJMAVLI JN10:26 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)127
16BIMLBHIMAL10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)134
17KLHKHEMLI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)145
18DRBDEBARI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)155
19RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)165
20UDZUDAIPUR CITY11:45 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :