ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:06:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDS UDZ PASS (59835)
MANDASOR to UDAIPUR CITY
MDS UDZ PASS (59835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MDS UDZ PASS (59835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSMANDASORSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2PIPPIPLIA05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)16
3MLGMALHARGARH06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)24
4HKLHARKIA KHAL06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)36
5NMHNIMACH06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)49
6BIWKBISALWAS KALAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)58
7JWOJAWAD ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
8NBHNIMBAHERA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)76
9GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)84
10SMPSHAMBHUPURA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)93
11ORDIORDI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)99
12CORCHITTAURGARH08:05 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)105
13GSDGHOSUNDA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)117
14NTWLNETAWAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)123
15PMOPANDOLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)131
16KINKAPASAN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)140
17BSJBHUPALSAGAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)150
18FANFATEHNAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)163
19MVJMAVLI JN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)176
20BIMLBHIMAL10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)184
21KLHKHEMLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)194
22DRBDEBARI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)204
23RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)215
24UDZUDAIPUR CITY11:45 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.