ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2019 02:09:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ MDS PASS (59836)
UDAIPUR CITY to MANDASOR
UDZ MDS PASS (59836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ MDS PASS (59836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)25
5BIMLBHIMAL15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN15:23 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)56
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)79
10PMOPANDOLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)96
12GSDGHOSUNDA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)114
14ORDIORDI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)119
15SMPSHAMBHUPURA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)126
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)135
17NBHNIMBAHERA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)143
18JWOJAWAD ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)153
19BIWKBISALWAS KALAN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)160
20NMHNIMACH19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)170
21HKLHARKIA KHAL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)183
22MLGMALHARGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)195
23PIPPIPLIA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)203
24MDSMANDASOR20:15 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.