ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 05:33:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLWC KOTA PASS (59837)
JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN
JLWC KOTA PASS (59837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JLWC KOTA PASS (59837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)18
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)26
4MKXMORAK10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)36
5KIWKANWALPURA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)42
6DARADARA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)51
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV11:33 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)89
11KOTAKOTA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :