ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 00:17:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLWC KOTA PASS (59839)
JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN
JLWC KOTA PASS (59839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JLWC KOTA PASS (59839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)18
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)26
4MKXMORAK19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)36
5KIWKANWALPURA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)42
6DARADARA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)51
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)89
11KOTAKOTA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :