ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JLWC PASS (59840)
KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY
KOTA JLWC PASS (59840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA JLWC PASS (59840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)23
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)35
6DARADARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)48
7KIWKANWALPURA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)72
10JLFJULMI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)80
11JLWCJHALAWAR CITY18:05 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.