ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:14:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL BINA PASS (61631)
BHOPAL JN to BINA JN
BPL BINA PASS (61631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BPL BINA PASS (61631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)11
3BVBBHADBHADAGHAT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)19
4DWGDEWANGANJ09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)27
5SMTSALAMATPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)37
6SCISANCHI09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)44
7BHSVIDISHA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)53
8SORISORAI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)59
9SUMRSUMER10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)67
10GLGGULABHGANJ10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)75
11PAIPABAI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)84
12BAQGANJ BASODA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)93
13BETBARETH10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)103
14KAHKALHAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)112
15MABAMANDI BAMORA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)121
16KIKAKURWAI KETHORA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)129
17BINABINA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :