ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 22:13:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA BPL PASS (61632)
BINA JN to BHOPAL JN
BINA BPL PASS (61632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BINA BPL PASS (61632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KIKAKURWAI KETHORA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)9
3MABAMANDI BAMORA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)17
4KAHKALHAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)26
5CLHTCHULHETA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)31
6BETBARETH18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)36
7BAQGANJ BASODA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)46
8PAIPABAI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)54
9GLGGULABHGANJ19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)64
10SUMRSUMER19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)71
11SORISORAI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)80
12BHSVIDISHA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)85
13SCISANCHI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)94
14SMTSALAMATPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)101
15DWGDEWANGANJ20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)111
16BVBBHADBHADAGHAT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)120
17SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)127
18NSZNISHATPURA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)137
19BPLBHOPAL JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :