ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:40:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE RPH MEMU (63007)
KATWA to RAMPUR HAT
KWAE RPH MEMU (63007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE RPH MEMU (63007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:57 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)8
4GGLEGANGATIKURI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)11
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)13
6SALESALAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)24
9MIANMIAGRAM H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)28
10BZLEBAZARSAU09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)31
11KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)34
12CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)38
13KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)43
14KNSNKARNA SUBARNA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)48
15JVTJIBANTI H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)53
16KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)58
17NLSFNIYALISH PARA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)61
18LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)66
19AZAZIMGANJ JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)73
20ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)74
21GSGBGOSAINGRAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)80
22BAABARALA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)84
23SDISAGARDIGHI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)92
24MGAEMORGRAM11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)99
25LAPLOHAPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)105
26TKPTAKIPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)111
27NHTNALHATI JN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)118
28SDLESWADINPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)125
29RPHRAMPUR HAT12:30 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.