ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ PASS (63026)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ PASS (63026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH AZ PASS (63026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)33
7SDISAGARDIGHI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)48
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)58
11AZAZIMGANJ JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.