ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 07:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL MEMU (63105)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL MEMU (63105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL MEMU (63105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)10
3BPBARRACKPORE20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)41
5KPAKANCHRAPARA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)48
6KYIKALYANI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)51
7CDHCHAKDAHA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)65
8RHARANAGHAT JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)76
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)80
10KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)102
11BPDBAHADURPUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)109
12DHUDHUBULIA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)115
13MGMMURAGACHA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)120
14BTYBETHUADAHARI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)130
15SVHSONADANGA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)135
16DEBDEBAGRAM23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)143
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)147
18PLYPLASSEY23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)153
19SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)158
20REJREJINAGAR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)162
21BEBBELDANGA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)171
22BFTBHABTA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)177
23SGVSARAGCHNI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)180
24NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)184
25BPCBERHAMPORE CRT00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)189
26CSZCOSSIMBAZAR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)193
27MBBMURSHIDABAD00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)200
28JJGJIAGANJ00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)207
29BQGBHAGWANGOLA00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)219
30KRPKRISHNAPUR00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)229
31LGLLALGOLA01:05 (Day 2)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.