ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 17:50:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH MEMU (63108)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH MEMU (63108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH MEMU (63108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource04:45 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)12
5JJGJIAGANJ05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)24
6MBBMURSHIDABAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)31
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)38
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)42
9SGVSARAGCHNI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)51
10BFTBHABTA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)54
11BEBBELDANGA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)60
12REJREJINAGAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)69
13SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)73
14PLYPLASSEY06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)88
17BTYBETHUADAHARI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)100
18MGMMURAGACHA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)111
19DHUDHUBULIA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)116
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)129
21BDZBADKULLA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)139
22THPTAHERPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)144
23BIJBIRNAGAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)147
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)151
25RHARANAGHAT JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)155
26PDXPAYRADANGA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)160
27CDHCHAKDAHA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)166
28SMXSIMURALI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)171
29MPJMADANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)175
30KYIKALYANI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)180
31KPAKANCHRAPARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)183
32HLRHALISAHAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)186
33NHNAIHATI JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)190
34SDAHSEALDAH09:57 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.