ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH MEMU PASS (63108)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH MEMU PASS (63108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH MEMU PASS (63108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource04:50 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)12
5JJGJIAGANJ05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)24
6MBBMURSHIDABAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)31
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)38
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)42
9SGVSARAGCHNI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)51
10BFTBHABTA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)54
11BEBBELDANGA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)60
12REJREJINAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)69
13SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)73
14PLYPLASSEY06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)88
17BTYBETHUADAHARI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)100
18MGMMURAGACHA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)111
19DHUDHUBULIA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)116
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)129
21BDZBADKULLA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)139
22THPTAHERPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)144
23BIJBIRNAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)147
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)151
25RHARANAGHAT JN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)155
26PDXPAYRADANGA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)160
27CDHCHAKDAHA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)166
28SMXSIMURALI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)171
29MPJMADANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)175
30KYIKALYANI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)180
31KPAKANCHRAPARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)183
32HLRHALISAHAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)186
33NHNAIHATI JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)190
34SDAHSEALDAH09:57 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.