ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SPJ MEMU (63201)
BARAUNI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BJU SPJ MEMU (63201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU SPJ MEMU (63201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)3
3TGATEGHRA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)8
4BCABACHWARA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)17
5STJTSATHAJAGAT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)23
6DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)28
7NAZJNAZIRGANJ08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)35
8UJPUJIARPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)42
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.