ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ BJU MEMU (63202)
SAMASTIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SPJ BJU MEMU (63202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ BJU MEMU (63202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2UJPUJIARPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)9
3NAZJNAZIRGANJ20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)16
4DSSDALSINGH SARAI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)23
5STJTSATHAJAGAT21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)28
6BCABACHWARA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)34
7TGATEGHRA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)43
8BUJBARAUNI F22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)48
9BJUBARAUNI JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.