ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:40:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
KIUL JN to PATNA JN
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource01:45 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:49 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA01:59 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)7
4DMRXDUMRI HALT02:08 (Day 1)02:09 (Day 1)12
5BRYABARHIYA02:16 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)16
6RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA02:24 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)22
7HTZHATHIDAH JN02:31 (Day 1)02:33 (Day 1)27
8TALLTALL JN02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)29
9MKAMOKAMEH JN02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)34
10MORMOR02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)41
11PHKPUNARAKH03:02 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)50
12BARHBARH03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)60
13ATLATHMAL GOLA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)69
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)78
15TKBGTEKA BIGHA H04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)82
16SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)84
17KWOKARAUTA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)87
18MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)89
19KOOKHUSROPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)93
20HDEHARDAS BIGHA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)96
21FUTFATWA05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)101
22BKGBANKA GHAT05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)107
23PNCPATNA SAHEB05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)113
24GZHGULZARBAGH05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)116
25RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)121
26PNBEPATNA JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.