ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
KIUL JN to PATNA JN
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource01:45 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:51 (Day 1)01:53 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA01:59 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)7
4DMRXDUMRI HALT02:09 (Day 1)02:11 (Day 1)12
5BRYABARHIYA02:30 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)16
6RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA02:38 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)22
7HTZHATHIDAH JN02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)27
8TALLTALL JN02:51 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)29
9MKAMOKAMEH JN03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)34
10MORMOR03:42 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)41
11PHKPUNARAKH03:50 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)50
12BARHBARH04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)60
13ATLATHMAL GOLA04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)69
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)78
15TKBGTEKA BIGHA H04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)82
16KWOKARAUTA04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)87
17MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)89
18KOOKHUSROPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)93
19HDEHARDAS BIGHA05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)96
20FUTFATWA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)101
21BKGBANKA GHAT05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)107
22PNCPATNA SAHEB05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)113
23GZHGULZARBAGH05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)116
24RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)121
25PNBEPATNA JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :