ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 00:05:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
KIUL JN to PATNA JN
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN02:17 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA02:25 (Day 1)02:26 (Day 1)6
4DMRXDUMRI HALT02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)11
5BRYABARHIYA02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)16
6RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)22
7HTZHATHIDAH JN03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)26
8TALLTALL JN03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)29
9MKAMOKAMEH JN03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)34
10MORMOR03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)41
11PHKPUNARAKH03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)49
12BARHBARH04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)59
13ATLATHMAL GOLA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)68
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)77
15TKBGTEKA BIGHA H04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)82
16KWOKARAUTA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)86
17MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)89
18KOOKHUSROPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)92
19HDEHARDAS BIGHA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)95
20FUTFATWA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)101
21BKGBANKA GHAT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)107
22PNCPATNA SAHEB05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)113
23GZHGULZARBAGH05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)116
24RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)120
25PNBEPATNA JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :