ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:20:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)26
6KDERKUNDER H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)31
7BFMBHALUI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)35
8BQSPBASUACHAK HALT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)38
9MNPMANANPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)40
10BLHRBALAHAPUR H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)45
11GIGGOHARI GRAM HALT06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)45
12BSQPBANSIPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
13LCKLAKHOCHAK H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)49
14MHLTMAHESH LETA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)50
15KIULKIUL JN07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)54
16LKRLUCKEESARAI JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
17MKBMANKATHA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)61
18DJSDHURANT JWAS H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)63
19DMRXDUMRI HALT07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)66
20GGSYGANGA SAHAI H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)68
21BRYABARHIYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)70
22RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)76
23HTZHATHIDAH JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)81
24TALLTALL JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)83
25MKAMOKAMEH JN08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)88
26SIVNSIVNAR H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)91
27BHADBARHAPUR H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)93
28MORMOR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)95
29KNHPKANHAIPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)99
30PHKPUNARAKH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)103
31LEBLEMUABAD H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)106
32RLERAILEY ENGLISH H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)108
33SHTSAHARI H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)111
34BARHBARH09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)114
35ACUACHUARA H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)119
36ATLATHMAL GOLA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)123
37JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)125
38BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)132
39TKBGTEKA BIGHA H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)136
40SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)138
41KWOKARAUTA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)141
42MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)143
43KOOKHUSROPUR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)147
44HDEHARDAS BIGHA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)150
45BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)153
46FUTFATWA10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)155
47BKGBANKA GHAT10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)161
48DDGJDEEDAR GANJ10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)164
49PNCPATNA SAHEB11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)167
50GZHGULZARBAGH11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)170
51RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)175
52PNBEPATNA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.