ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 21:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)26
6BFMBHALUI05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)35
7MNPMANANPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)40
8BSQPBANSIPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)46
9KIULKIUL JN06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)54
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)55
11MKBMANKATHA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)61
12BRYABARHIYA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)70
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)76
14HTZHATHIDAH JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)81
15TALLTALL JN08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)83
16MKAMOKAMEH JN08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)88
17MORMOR08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)95
18PHKPUNARAKH08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)103
19BARHBARH09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)114
20ATLATHMAL GOLA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)123
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)132
22TKBGTEKA BIGHA H10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)136
23KWOKARAUTA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)141
24KOOKHUSROPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)147
25FUTFATWA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)155
26BKGBANKA GHAT11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)161
27PNCPATNA SAHEB11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)167
28GZHGULZARBAGH11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)170
29RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)175
30PNBEPATNA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :