ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 23:13:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)17
5JMUJAMUI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)26
6BFMBHALUI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)35
7MNPMANANPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)40
8BSQPBANSIPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)46
9KIULKIUL JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)53
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)55
11MKBMANKATHA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)60
12BRYABARHIYA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)70
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)76
14HTZHATHIDAH JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)80
15TALLTALL JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)83
16MKAMOKAMEH JN08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)87
17MORMOR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)95
18PHKPUNARAKH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)103
19BARHBARH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)113
20ATLATHMAL GOLA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)122
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)131
22TKBGTEKA BIGHA H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)136
23KWOKARAUTA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)140
24KOOKHUSROPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)146
25FUTFATWA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)155
26BKGBANKA GHAT10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)161
27PNCPATNA SAHEB11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)167
28GZHGULZARBAGH11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)170
29RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)174
30PNBEPATNA JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :