ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2019 05:46:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ PNBE MEMU (63207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)26
6BFMBHALUI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)35
7MNPMANANPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)40
8BSQPBANSIPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)46
9KIULKIUL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)54
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
11MKBMANKATHA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)61
12BRYABARHIYA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)70
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)76
14HTZHATHIDAH JN07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)81
15TALLTALL JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)83
16MKAMOKAMEH JN08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)88
17MORMOR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)95
18PHKPUNARAKH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)103
19BARHBARH09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)114
20ATLATHMAL GOLA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)123
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)132
22TKBGTEKA BIGHA H09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)136
23KWOKARAUTA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)141
24KOOKHUSROPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)147
25FUTFATWA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)155
26BKGBANKA GHAT10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)161
27PNCPATNA SAHEB11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)167
28GZHGULZARBAGH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)170
29RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)175
30PNBEPATNA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.