ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 07:51:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
PATNA JN to JASIDIH JN
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)36
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)40
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)73
14MORMOR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)81
15MKAMOKAMEH JN11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)89
16TALLTALL JN11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)93
17HTZHATHIDAH JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)96
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)100
19BRYABARHIYA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)106
20MKBMANKATHA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)116
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)122
22KIULKIUL JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)123
23BSQPBANSIPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)130
24MNPMANANPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)137
25BFMBHALUI13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)142
26JMUJAMUI13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)151
27CUXCHAURA13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)159
28GHRGIDHAUR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)165
29DPXDADPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)169
30JAJJHAJHA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)177
31NRGONARGANJO H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)185
32STLSIMULTALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)195
33LHBLAHABON15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)205
34JSMEJASIDIH JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :