ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 00:39:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
PATNA JN to JASIDIH JN
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)36
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)41
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)74
14MORMOR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)82
15MKAMOKAMEH JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)89
16TALLTALL JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)94
17HTZHATHIDAH JN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)96
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)101
19BRYABARHIYA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)107
20MKBMANKATHA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)116
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)122
22KIULKIUL JN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)123
23BSQPBANSIPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)131
24MNPMANANPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)137
25BFMBHALUI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)142
26JMUJAMUI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)151
27CUXCHAURA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)159
28GHRGIDHAUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)166
29DPXDADPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)170
30JAJJHAJHA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)177
31NRGONARGANJO H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)185
32STLSIMULTALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)196
33LHBLAHABON15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)205
34JSMEJASIDIH JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :