ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 17:10:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
PATNA JN to JASIDIH JN
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)89
15HTZHATHIDAH JN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)96
16RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)100
17BRYABARHIYA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)106
18MKBMANKATHA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)116
19LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)122
20KIULKIUL JN13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)123
21BSQPBANSIPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)130
22MNPMANANPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)137
23BFMBHALUI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)142
24JMUJAMUI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)151
25CUXCHAURA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)159
26GHRGIDHAUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)165
27DPXDADPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)169
28JAJJHAJHA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)177
29NRGONARGANJO H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)185
30STLSIMULTALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)195
31LHBLAHABON15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)205
32JSMEJASIDIH JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :