ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 00:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
PATNA JN to JASIDIH JN
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
5DDGJDEEDAR GANJ09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)13
6BKGBANKA GHAT09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
7FUTFATWA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)22
8BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)24
9HDEHARDAS BIGHA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
10KOOKHUSROPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)30
11MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)34
12KWOKARAUTA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)36
13SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)39
14TKBGTEKA BIGHA H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)41
15BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)45
16JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)52
17ATLATHMAL GOLA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)54
18ACUACHUARA H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)58
19BARHBARH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)63
20SHTSAHARI H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)66
21RLERAILEY ENGLISH H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)69
22LEBLEMUABAD H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)71
23PHKPUNARAKH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)74
24KNHPKANHAIPUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)79
25MORMOR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)82
26BHADBARHAPUR H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)84
27SIVNSIVNAR H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)86
28MKAMOKAMEH JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)89
29TALLTALL JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)94
30HTZHATHIDAH JN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)96
31RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)101
32BRYABARHIYA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)107
33GGSYGANGA SAHAI H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)109
34DMRXDUMRI HALT12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)111
35DJSDHURANT JWAS H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)114
36MKBMANKATHA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)116
37LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)122
38KIULKIUL JN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)123
39MHLTMAHESH LETA H13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)127
40BSQPBANSIPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)131
41MNPMANANPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)137
42BFMBHALUI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)142
43JMUJAMUI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)151
44CUXCHAURA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)159
45GHRGIDHAUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)166
46DPXDADPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)170
47JAJJHAJHA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)177
48NRGONARGANJO H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)185
49STLSIMULTALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)196
50LHBLAHABON15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)205
51JSMEJASIDIH JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.