ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 09:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63209)
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ PNBE MEMU (63209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)26
6BFMBHALUI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)35
7MNPMANANPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)40
8BSQPBANSIPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)46
9KIULKIUL JN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)54
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)55
11MKBMANKATHA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)61
12BRYABARHIYA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)70
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)76
14HTZHATHIDAH JN10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)81
15TALLTALL JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)83
16MKAMOKAMEH JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)88
17MORMOR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)95
18PHKPUNARAKH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)103
19BARHBARH11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)114
20ATLATHMAL GOLA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)123
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)132
22KWOKARAUTA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)141
23KOOKHUSROPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)147
24FUTFATWA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)155
25BKGBANKA GHAT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)161
26PNCPATNA SAHEB12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)167
27GZHGULZARBAGH13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)170
28RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)175
29PNBEPATNA JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :