ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:02:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
JASIDIH JN to PATNA JN
JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)16
3STLSIMULTALA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)44
6DPXDADPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)62
9JMUJAMUI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)70
10BFMBHALUI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)84
12BSQPBANSIPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)90
13MHLTMAHESH LETA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)94
14KIULKIUL JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)98
15LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)99
16MKBMANKATHA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)105
17DJSDHURANT JWAS H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)107
18DMRXDUMRI HALT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)110
19GGSYGANGA SAHAI H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)112
20BRYABARHIYA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)114
21RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)120
22HTZHATHIDAH JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)125
23TALLTALL JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)127
24MKAMOKAMEH JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)132
25SIVNSIVNAR H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)135
26BHADBARHAPUR H21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)137
27MORMOR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)139
28KNHPKANHAIPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)142
29PHKPUNARAKH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)147
30LEBLEMUABAD H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)150
31RLERAILEY ENGLISH H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)152
32SHTSAHARI H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)155
33BARHBARH21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)158
34ACUACHUARA H22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)163
35ATLATHMAL GOLA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)167
36JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)169
37BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)176
38TKBGTEKA BIGHA H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)180
39SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)182
40KWOKARAUTA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)185
41MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)187
42KOOKHUSROPUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)191
43HDEHARDAS BIGHA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)194
44BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)197
45FUTFATWA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)199
46BKGBANKA GHAT23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)205
47PNCPATNA SAHEB23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)211
48GZHGULZARBAGH23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)214
49RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)219
50PNBEPATNA JN02:10 (Day 2)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.