ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 18:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
JASIDIH JN to PATNA JN
JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)15
3STLSIMULTALA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)43
6DPXDADPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)61
9JMUJAMUI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)69
10BFMBHALUI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)83
12BSQPBANSIPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)97
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)99
15MKBMANKATHA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)104
16BRYABARHIYA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)114
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)120
18HTZHATHIDAH JN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)124
19TALLTALL JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)127
20MKAMOKAMEH JN21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)131
21MORMOR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)139
22PHKPUNARAKH22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)147
23BARHBARH22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)157
24ATLATHMAL GOLA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)166
25BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)175
26TKBGTEKA BIGHA H23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)180
27KWOKARAUTA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)184
28KOOKHUSROPUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)190
29FUTFATWA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)199
30BKGBANKA GHAT00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)205
31PNCPATNA SAHEB00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)211
32GZHGULZARBAGH00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)214
33RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)218
34PNBEPATNA JN01:05 (Day 2)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :