ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 22:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
JASIDIH JN to PATNA JN
JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: JSME PNBE MEMU (63211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)15
3STLSIMULTALA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)43
6DPXDADPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)61
9JMUJAMUI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)69
10BFMBHALUI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)83
12BSQPBANSIPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)97
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)99
15MKBMANKATHA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)104
16BRYABARHIYA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)114
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)120
18HTZHATHIDAH JN20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)124
19TALLTALL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)127
20MKAMOKAMEH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)131
21MORMOR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)139
22PHKPUNARAKH21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)147
23BARHBARH22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)157
24ATLATHMAL GOLA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)166
25BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)175
26KWOKARAUTA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)184
27KOOKHUSROPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)190
28FUTFATWA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)199
29BKGBANKA GHAT23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)205
30PNCPATNA SAHEB23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)211
31GZHGULZARBAGH23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)214
32RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)218
33PNBEPATNA JN00:05 (Day 2)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :