ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 17:19:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)74
13MORMOR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)82
14MKAMOKAMEH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)94
16HTZHATHIDAH JN15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)96
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)101
18BRYABARHIYA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)107
19MKBMANKATHA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)116
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)122
21KIULKIUL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)123
22BSQPBANSIPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)131
23MNPMANANPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)137
24BFMBHALUI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)142
25JMUJAMUI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)151
26CUXCHAURA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)159
27GHRGIDHAUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)166
28DPXDADPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)170
29JAJJHAJHA19:50 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :