ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 05:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)93
16HTZHATHIDAH JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)96
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)100
18BRYABARHIYA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)106
19MKBMANKATHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)116
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)122
21KIULKIUL JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)123
22BSQPBANSIPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)130
23MNPMANANPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)137
24BFMBHALUI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)142
25JMUJAMUI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)151
26CUXCHAURA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)159
27GHRGIDHAUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)165
28DPXDADPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)169
29JAJJHAJHA20:35 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :