ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:32:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)22
7HDEHARDAS BIGHA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)27
8KOOKHUSROPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)30
9KWOKARAUTA14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)36
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)45
11ATLATHMAL GOLA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)63
13PHKPUNARAKH15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)74
14MORMOR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)82
15MKAMOKAMEH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)89
16TALLTALL JN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)94
17HTZHATHIDAH JN15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)96
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)101
19BRYABARHIYA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)107
20MKBMANKATHA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)116
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)122
22KIULKIUL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)123
23BSQPBANSIPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)131
24MNPMANANPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)137
25BFMBHALUI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)142
26JMUJAMUI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)151
27CUXCHAURA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)159
28GHRGIDHAUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)166
29DPXDADPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)170
30JAJJHAJHA20:40 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.