ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 06:25:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ARA MEMU (63213)
PATNA JN to ARA
PNBE ARA MEMU (63213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE ARA MEMU (63213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)22
7PATLPATEL H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)25
8BTABIHTA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)27
9PAILPALI A 18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)32
10KWRKOELWAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)35
11KUAKULHARIA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)39
12ARAARA18:50 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :