ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 08:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA DNR MEMU (63217)
MOKAMEH JN to DANAPUR
MKA DNR MEMU (63217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MKA DNR MEMU (63217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MORMOR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
3PHKPUNARAKH06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)16
4BARHBARH06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)26
5ATLATHMAL GOLA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)35
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)44
7TKBGTEKA BIGHA H07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)48
8KWOKARAUTA07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)53
9KOOKHUSROPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)59
10FUTFATWA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)67
11BKGBANKA GHAT08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)73
12PNCPATNA SAHEB08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)79
13GZHGULZARBAGH08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)82
14RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)87
15PNBEPATNA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)89
16SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)92
17PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)96
18DNRDANAPUR09:45 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :