ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:48:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
DANAPUR to MOKAMEH JN
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
4PNBEPATNA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)9
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
7PNCPATNA SAHEB18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)19
8BKGBANKA GHAT18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)25
9FUTFATWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)31
10KOOKHUSROPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)46
12TKBGTEKA BIGHA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)50
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
14ATLATHMAL GOLA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)63
15BARHBARH20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)73
16PHKPUNARAKH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)83
17MORMOR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)91
18MKAMOKAMEH JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :