ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:12:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
DANAPUR to MOKAMEH JN
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)7
4PNBEPATNA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)20
8BKGBANKA GHAT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)26
9FUTFATWA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
10KOOKHUSROPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)46
12TKBGTEKA BIGHA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)51
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
14ATLATHMAL GOLA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)64
15BARHBARH20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)73
16PHKPUNARAKH20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)83
17MORMOR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)92
18MKAMOKAMEH JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :