ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 00:08:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
DANAPUR to MOKAMEH JN
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)7
4PNBEPATNA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)20
8DDGJDEEDAR GANJ18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)23
9BKGBANKA GHAT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)26
10FUTFATWA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
11BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)34
12HDEHARDAS BIGHA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)37
13KOOKHUSROPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
14MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)44
15KWOKARAUTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)46
16SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)49
17TKBGTEKA BIGHA H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)51
18BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)55
19JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)62
20ATLATHMAL GOLA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)64
21ACUACHUARA H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)67
22BARHBARH20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)73
23SHTSAHARI H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)76
24RLERAILEY ENGLISH H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)79
25PHKPUNARAKH20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)83
26MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)86
27KNHPKANHAIPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)88
28MORMOR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)91
29BHADBARHAPUR H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)94
30SIVNSIVNAR H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)96
31MKAMOKAMEH JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.