ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:36:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
DANAPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2NEONEORA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)6
3SDESADISOPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)13
4PATLPATEL H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)15
5BTABIHTA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
6KWRKOELWAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)26
7KUAKULHARIA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)29
8JMIRJAMIRA H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)35
9ARAARA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)39
10JGWLJAGJVAN H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)43
11KRSKARISATH11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)49
12BEABIHIYA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)61
13BYNBANAHI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)67
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR13:05 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :