ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 12:35:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
DANAPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2NEONEORA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)5
3SDESADISOPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)12
4PATLPATEL H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)15
5BTABIHTA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)17
6KWRKOELWAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)25
7KUAKULHARIA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)29
8JMIRJAMIRA H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)35
9ARAARA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)39
10JGWLJAGJVAN H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)42
11KRSKARISATH11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)49
12BEABIHIYA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)60
13BYNBANAHI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)66
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:25 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :