ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:44:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
RAGHUNATHPUR to PATNA JN
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPRRAGHUNATHPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BYNBANAHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)9
3BEABIHIYA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)14
4RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)19
5XSANSARVODAYA H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)20
6KYAKAURIYA H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)22
7KRSKARISATH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)26
8JGWLJAGJVAN H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)33
9ARAARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)36
10JMIRJAMIRA H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)40
11KUAKULHARIA17:30 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)46
12KWRKOELWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)50
13BTABIHTA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)58
14PATLPATEL H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)60
15SDESADISOPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)63
16GNHIGANDHI H18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)65
17NEONEORA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)70
18DNRDANAPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)75
19PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)79
20SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)82
21PNBEPATNA JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.