ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:27:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
RAGHUNATHPUR to PATNA JN
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPRRAGHUNATHPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BYNBANAHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)8
3BEABIHIYA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)14
4KRSKARISATH16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)26
5JGWLJAGJVAN H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)32
6ARAARA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)35
7JMIRJAMIRA H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)40
8KUAKULHARIA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)45
9KWRKOELWAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)49
10BTABIHTA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)57
11PATLPATEL H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)59
12SDESADISOPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)62
13NEONEORA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)69
14DNRDANAPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)75
15PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)78
16SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)82
17PNBEPATNA JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :