ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:18:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
RAGHUNATHPUR to PATNA JN
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPRRAGHUNATHPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BYNBANAHI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)9
3BEABIHIYA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)14
4KRSKARISATH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
5JGWLJAGJVAN H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)33
6ARAARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)36
7JMIRJAMIRA H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)40
8KUAKULHARIA17:32 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)46
9KWRKOELWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)50
10BTABIHTA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)58
11PATLPATEL H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)60
12SDESADISOPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)63
13NEONEORA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)70
14DNRDANAPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)75
15PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)79
16SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)82
17PNBEPATNA JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :