ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 15:57:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA PNBE FAST MEMU (63221)
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
MKA PNBE FAST MEMU (63221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MKA PNBE FAST MEMU (63221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2PHKPUNARAKH05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
3BARHBARH05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)26
4ATLATHMAL GOLA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)35
5BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)44
6KOOKHUSROPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)59
7FUTFATWA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)67
8PNCPATNA SAHEB06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)79
9RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)87
10PNBEPATNA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.