ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:25:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MKA FAST MEMU (63222)
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
PNBE MKA FAST MEMU (63222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MKA FAST MEMU (63222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)2
3PNCPATNA SAHEB18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
5KOOKHUSROPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)30
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)45
7ATLATHMAL GOLA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)54
8BARHBARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)63
9PHKPUNARAKH19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)74
10MKAMOKAMEH JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.